United States Code (Last Updated: May 24, 2014) |
Sec. 5. Judicial Review. This order is not intended to and does not create any right or benefit, substantive or procedural, enforceable at law by any party against the United States, its agencies or instrumentalities, its officers or employees, or any other person.