United States Code (Last Updated: May 24, 2014) |
Sec. 4. Judicial Review. This order does not create any right or benefit, substantive or procedural, enforceable at law by a party against the United States, its officers, its employees, or any other person.
Ex. Ord. No. 13360,
By the authority vested in me as President by the Constitution and the laws of the United States of America, and in order to strengthen opportunities in Federal contracting for service-disabled veteran businesses, it is hereby ordered as follows: